To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Female
Alexis Becker charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd degree
Location
2628 South AveWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Nov 29, 2025 @ 11:19 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing