To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Female
Alexandra Cole arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Dec 12, 2025 @ 12:10 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing