To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
55
Gender
Male
Alexander Romanyuk - Criminal Obstruction of Breathing
Location
127 Fulton Ave Apt H2Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 16, 2026 @ 8:15 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing