To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Female
Alexa Alebrande arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 18, 2026 @ 1:23 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing