To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
32
Gender
Male
Alex Murphy charged with Motor Vehicle Violation: Registration Suspended
Location
S Main StPine Plains, NY 12567
Incident Date
Jan 6, 2026 @ 9:09 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing