To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
21
Gender
Male
Alex Buckley - Failure to Pay Service Based on Stealth
Location
Kirchner AveHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
May 5, 2026 @ 2:40 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing