To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
52
Gender
Female
Agnieszka Carmona- Petit Larceny
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 31, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing