To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
18
Gender
Male
Adam Donohue Arrested for DWI
Location
Millbank RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 21, 2026 @ 2:53 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing