To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
UNAUTHORIZED USE OF A VEHICLE- 3RD DEGREE
Age
51
Gender
Female
Xueting Ye - Unauthorized use of a vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
2064 New Hackensack RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2026
Reference ID
Xueting Ye - Unauthorized Practice of Profession
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing