To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
22
Gender
Male
Christian Williams - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
120 Hudson Ave Apt 8C6Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing