DWI: 3 PRIOR CONVICTIONS DESIGNATED OFFENSES WITHIN 15 YEARS
OPERATE MOTOR VEHICLE WITH .08 OF 1 % ALCOHOL OR MORE IN BLOOD: 3 PRIOR CONVICTIONS
AUO 1ST DEGREE
CIRCUMVENT INTERLOCK: OPERATE WITHOUT DEVICE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Nathaniel White III arrested for DWI: 3 Prior Convictions Designated Offenses Within 15 Years, Operate Motor Vehicle with .08 of 1 % Alcohol or More In Blood: 3 Prior Convictions, AUO 1st Degree and Circumvent Interlock: Operate Without Device.
Location
Old Hopewell Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.