CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FIFTH DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
38
Gender
Female
Jessica White was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FIFTH DEGREE and CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Location
57 South Hamilton Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.