To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
AUO 1ST DEGREEDRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED 1ST OFFENSE
Age
64
Gender
Male
Gary White Arrested for AUO 1st Degree and Driving While Intoxicated 1st Offense
Location
Coll Hollow RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Apr 5, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing