To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESION OF A WEAPONASSAULT-2ND DEGREE
Age
24
Gender
Female
Jahnya Webb arrested for Criminal mPossesion of a Weapon- 4th Degree and Assault- 2nd Degree.
Location
134 Innis AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Dec 1, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing