To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY-3 CRIMINAL POSSESSION STOLEN PROPERTY-3
Age
37
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Justin Viger - Grand larceny3rd degree - Criminal Possession Stolen Property-3rd
Location
Poughkeepsie, NY
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing