To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
DWI 1ST OFFENSEAUO 1ST DEGREEAUO 3RD DEGREE
Age
61
Gender
Male
Francisco Verona Garcia Arrested for DWI 1ST OFFENSE, AUO 1ST DEGREE, and AUO 3RD DEGREE
Location
Maple StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Arrest Date
Jul 11, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing