To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
29
Gender
Male
Bernabed Vaquero - Criminal Contempt-1st degree
Location
100 Garden St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2026
Reference ID
Bernabed Vaquero - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing