To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
DWAI BY DRUGS:PRIOR CONVICTION DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS
Age
30
Gender
Male
Rhys Thompson Logan Arrested for DWAI BY DRUGS:PRIOR CONVICTION DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS
Location
Sleight Plass RdPleasant Valley, NY 12569
Arrest Date
May 10, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing