To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
40
Gender
Male
Derek C. Thompson - Criminal Mischief-3rd Degree
Location
286 Crum Elbow Rd. Apt 2Hyde Park, NY 125358
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing