To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
SEX OFFENDER/FAILURE TO REPORT CHANGE OF ADDRESS
Age
42
Gender
Male
Matthew Thomas - Sex Offender/Failure to Report Change of Address
Location
140 N. Hamilton St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing