To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ATTEMPTED GRAND LARCENY- 3RD DEGREE
Age
39
Gender
Male
Nelson Tejada Morales arrested for Attempted Grand Larceny- 3rd Degree
Location
1336 Netherwood RdSalt Point, NY 12578
Arrest Date
Jan 29, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing