To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT-2ND DEGREE: INJURE VICTIM 65 OR OLDER
Age
55
Gender
Male
Anthony Struss-Assault-2nd Degree: Injure Victim 65 or Older
Location
Sylvia Dr.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
May 19, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
Anthony Struss - Assault-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing