To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
58
Gender
Male
Joseph Sokolov - Criminal Mischief-3rd Degree
Location
6726 Route 9Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2026
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing