To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT-1ST DEGREE
Age
82
Gender
Female
Lois Smith- Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
10 James St.Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Lois Smith - Criminal Contempt-1st
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing