To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT-1ST DEGREE
Age
40
Gender
Male
Audry Shuler-Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
Hudson AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
May 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Audry Shuler- Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing