To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
34
Gender
Male
Samuel Selber was arrested for Criminal Mischief in the Third Degree
Location
233 Myers Corners RdWappinger, NY 12590
Arrest Date
May 23, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing