To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE SECOND DEGREEASSAULT IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
19
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Shawn Sanchez Arrested for BURGLARY IN THE SECOND DEGREE and ASSAULT IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Location
Broad StFishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing