To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BAIL JUMPING IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
41
Gender
Female
Hope Sadowsky arrested for Bail Jumping- 2nd Degree.
Location
387 Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing