To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Michael Ryan was arrested on Burglary in the Third Degree
Location
Brasserie 292292 Main StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
May 6, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing