To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
31
Gender
Male
Matthew Ruiz was arrested for Grand Larceny in the Third Degree
Location
1830 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing