To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
RAPE-3RD DEGREE
Age
23
Gender
Male
Isaiah Rosado - Rape 3
Location
55 Merritt Blvd Apt 103Fishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2026
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
Isaiah Rosado - Rape-3rd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing