To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
AUO 1ST DEGREEDRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED 1ST OFFENSE
Age
45
Gender
Male
Brendan Rogers Arrested for AUO 1st Degree and DWI
Location
Fishkill AveBeacon, NY 12508
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing