To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ROBBERY-2ND DEGREEGANG ASSAULT- 2ND DEGREE
Age
23
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Jazzlynn Rhodes arrested for the listed charges
Location
386 Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing