To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FIFTH DEGREE
Age
44
Gender
Male
Emilio Ramos arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance in the fifth degree.
Location
72 Market StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing