To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
52
Gender
Male
Robert Pasquale - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
274 Hooker AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2026
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing