To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT-2ND DEGREE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Samuel A. Parker - Assault-2nd Degree
Location
1256 North Ave Apt 2Beacon, NY 12508
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2026
Reference ID
Samuel A. Parker -Assault-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing