To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION FIREARM
Age
53
Gender
Female
Kumhui Parker - Criminal Possession Firearm
Location
62 Catie's WayEast Fishkill, NY 12553
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2026
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing