To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
38
Gender
Male
Anthony Palmateer - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
26 W. Merritt Blvd.Fishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Anthony Palmateer - Criminal Contempt -1st Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing