To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
35
Gender
Male
Trevor Murphy - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
50 Cochran Hill Rd.Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Trevor Murphy- Criminal Contempt-1st
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing