To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BAIL JUMPING IN THE 2ND DEGREE
Age
30
Gender
Male
Jean Carlo Molina Castillo charged with Bail Jumping- 2nd Degree
Location
1215 Centre RdRhinebeck, NY 12572
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing