To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
HATE CRIME/MAKING A TERRORISTIC THREAT
Age
18
Gender
Male
Connor Memon was arrested for Hate Crime/Making a Terroristic Threat
Location
84 Miller Hill RoadEast Fishkill, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Jan 18, 2026
Arraignment Date
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing