To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT 2ND DEGREE
Age
20
Gender
Male
Xavier McNight - Assault-2nd Degree
Location
Main St.Beacon, NY 12508
Arrest Date
May 5, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
Xavier McNight- Assault-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing