To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
39
Gender
Male
Michael McCall - Burglary - 2nd Degree
Location
9 Bircher Ave Apt AHyde Park, NY 12538
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
Michael McCall - Burglary-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing