To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT-2ND DEGREE
Age
53
Gender
Male
Miguel Martinez - Assault-2nd Degree
Location
60 N. Clinton St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing