To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
RAPE-2ND DEGREE
Age
21
Gender
Male
Frank Martinez - Rape 2 - (Attempted)
Location
Merritt BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
May 29, 2026
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
Frank Martinez - Rape 2 (Attempted)
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing