To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
32
Gender
Male
Joseph Lombardi was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Weapon in the second degree
Location
40 Cannon Street Apt 4DPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2026
Arraignment Date
Jan 5, 2026
Judge
Mora
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing