To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT 2ND DEGREE
Age
28
Gender
Male
Trevor Lloyd - Assault-2nd Degree
Location
20 Simmons RdRed Hook, NY 12571
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
Trevor Lloyd- Assault-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing