To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY- 2ND DEGREE
Age
54
Gender
Male
Timothy Langley arrested for Grand Larceny- 2nd Degree.
Location
2290 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing