To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ROBBERY-2ND DEGREE
Age
44
Gender
Male
Bret Knapp- Robbery-2nd Degree
Location
10 Crannell St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2026
Reference ID
Bret Knapp - Robbery-2nd Degree
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.