CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH DEGREE
Age
32
Gender
Male
Cyle Kemmis Arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE and CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH DEGREE
Location
New Hamburg Rd
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
Jul 4, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.